历届院友

----如有院友有任何建议,请您与我们管理员 联系  


少年部(1985-1990   

1985 少年班,58人;1986 少年班,19人;1987 少年班,41人;1988 少年班,44人;1989 少年班,34人;1990 少年班 ,18人。   

  

强化部(1989-1996   

1989 强化部,45人;1990 强化部,36人;1991 强化部,41人;1992 强化部,39人;1993 强化部,42人;1994 强化部,41人;1995 强化部,41人;1996 强化部,41人。   

  

基础学科教育学院(1997-2005   

1997 基础学科教育学院(试运行)   

强化部 40  物理 10  天文 18  大气 20  生化 46  生物 20  地理 8  地球科学 17   

1998 基础学科教育学院   

理科强化班 50  文科强化班 31  物理 42  天文 20  大气 20  生化 42  化学 12   

生物 20  地理 15  地球科学 21   

1999 基础学科教育学院   

理科强化班 54  文科强化班 29  物理 35  天文 26  大气 20  材料物理 20  材料化学 8   

生物化学 54  生物 20  化学 16  地理 18  地球科学 20   

2000 基础学科教育学院   

理科强化班 49  文科强化班 35  物理 52  天文 24  大气 20  材料物理 19  材料化学 12   

生命科学 31  化学 16  地球科学 21  地理 13   

2001 基础学科教育学院   

理科强化班 50  文科强化班 30  物理 55  天文 30  材料物理 26  生命科学 34                

南京师范大学 8  地质 23  材料化学 16  化学 21  城资 15  大气 21   

2002 基础学科教育学院   

理科强化班 53  文科强化班 29  物理 50  天文 43  材料物理 35  生命科学 66  化学 30     

材料化学 19  大气 20  地球科学 19  城资 21  西北大学物理 5  西北大学化学 5              

西北大学地质 5   

2003 基础学科教育学院   

理科强化班 74  文科强化班 30  物理 50  天文 45  生命科学 53  化学 29  大气 20         

地球科学 22  城资 15   

2004 基础学科教育学院   

理科强化班 65  文科强化班 30  物理 45  天文 39  大气 20  生命科学 70  材料化学 22     

城资系 18  地球科学 25  化院 44   

2005 基础学科教育学院   

理科强化班 67  文科强化班 20  物理 44  天文 36  大气 20  生命科学 53  化学 47         

材料化学 23  地球科学 20  地理 14   

匡亚明学院(2006-2008   

2006 匡亚明学院   

理科强化班 70  数学 30  物理 31  化学 42  生命科学 40  地球科学 29  地理 21   

天文 29  大气 28  中文 86  历史 33  哲学 34   

2007 匡亚明学院   

理科强化班 70  应用文科强化班 20  物理 49  化学 46  天文 37  地理 17  海洋 14         

地球科学 28  生科 35  大气 21  教育 12   

2008 匡亚明学院   

理科强化班 77  应用文科强化班 28  物理 50  天文 33  大气 24  生科 59  化学 49         

地理 17  海洋 16  地科 30  数学 30   

2009 匡亚明学院   

理科强化班 72  应用文科强化班 27   

2010 匡亚明学院   

理科强化班 86  应用文科强化班 30   



附:人员名单



1985级 少年部        
仲培新李伟吴永平费存富周涛游为民李松林张宇陈立新尹忠斌
王勇陈铁吱邱志云储祥友王海圣王强华朱钢陈涛顾晓天施凌云
郁彬袁宏袁美萍蒋晨红潘峻文毛广照李浩钱向红忻飞波罗毅
黄缨孙胜祝世彤汤京波肖荐周小华李清顾竞飞汪烈欧阳俊
郁建珍吴顺年王涛江桦张云飞夏泽清许国生许丽陶剑程向东
程达吴小客张育红胡之明高源蒋国荣唐靖华成伯清  
          
1986级 少年部           
金士况宗盛陈开东兰小燕黄儒荣王虹康军容许昭怡佘国智杨咏红
赵光泽童兴无陈博黄淼黄烨罗新军魏洪峰郑虹戈国龙 
          
1987级 少年部           
万荣林李晓平刘高华陈英智张小平李林源陈华章陈正伟唐彬陈涛
李鹏李悦汤辉沈宏亮许琴张宇何梅单成路东辉于扬
杨晓晅张振梅林虹董莉君徐皓叶晓兰杜学萍别红波陈强周晓辉
吴霜叶余凡庞志辉朱旭东何斌夏挺曹洁明贺悦唐磊陈刚
姜宗伟王力宏李爱君李响杨静蒋红权    
          
1988级 少年部           
王晓波王能仇俊宁伟孙佩李敏李人浩李志云李江浩许峥
许建农匡晖季爽陆剑峰陆荣清陈真陈春晖何艳雷汤志彦肖丽妧
吴长发吴清盛林峥杨明耀赵纪军赵辰宁胡旭焕饶火瑜钱海川高守国
高鼎立徐学通浦蕾唐利那郭敏芳梁斌梅岭黄宁曾汉华裘陈成
蒋勤熊伟熊睿薛巍程怡     
          
1989级 少年部           
沈瑞周佳海王正灏许守军彭浩林海陈振海曲海音钱泽华莫瑶江
梁红卫范蓓蕾韩飞毛春雨曾凡聪荣小平周晖宰俊居勇张建明
李健顾浩杨波曹剑华徐锐姜西钱琰方莲周大顺张旭文
吴晓蘋方宁沈建华黄晓宇      
彭浩林海陈振海曲海音钱泽华毛春雨宰俊顾浩姜西方莲
张旭文         
          
1989级 文科强化班(部分)          
於志仁李银华吴宇江傅新毅尹恒斌陈宇彦蒋恩铭王国生黄河吴洲
华雅琴刘津渝殷晔黄晓勇王义兵顾况戴从容徐蕴海徐旦莺李春景
张慧王雁王爱君吕静雯陈建军孙巡朱丛笑徐晓明潘玮奚斌
卢德传曹向东华东       
          
1989级 理科强化班          
史晓蕾张志强陈艳张颖凯姚学斌戴鹏王明湘易亚沙顾若愚张勇
顾斌铨邵义汉龚江滨王峻岭崔晓霞郭强吴晓薇杨凯吉敏马军
刘宁荆海川吴月红张庆春李海山徐飞吴德洪曾浩杜元泰邵宇
钱向平荀以刚张彤汤海旭杨春施维许继君钱晓亮邱安定陆志刚
梁高林许向东杨宗颖吴宇江陈晓鹏     
          
1990级 少年部           
王少雄王苗苗王蔚王雷李风华吕四海汪峰陈怀南张儒牛胡涛
姚检华陶然龚道容程怀海简强黎力熊武权郑力锋  
          
1990级 理科强化班          
陈向东尹晓红陆军王安锋吴嘉炜周燕万鹏高婷李静韩钰
朱晓锋郭刚魏崴袁宏伟朱凌燕范丽娟徐斌王裕丰朱晓斌钱志明
岳国森张玉明张臻戚继文洪浩吕宁宋伶华王谦蔡佳琪胡炜
纪书仁殷玮沈卫国王永忠黄栋陆茂洲    
          
1991级   理科强化班       
倪浩杨文军陈立刚冒志娟陈莉宣震宇吴俊珺薛宇鸣陈旭沈志豪
唐睿康孙为民戚维田杜邦王晨晖周礼勇陶亚红蒯乐天和翔王健
蔡维波郭明吴烺张勇王毅蒋来吕晓辉彭建波王正飞刘颖
高飞佘劲柏朱洪兵冯东万晓生扬荣亮施磊明胡炜曹永峰庄巍
蔡世功         
          
1992级   理科强化班       
江伟王骏王春林成小林卢小愿胡国宁刘伟陆毅青王晓东高嶷
丁哲波汤芸波朱青徐昭徐晓虎李居周赣东杨卫平潘海张晟途
颜远田峰陆钧杨光宇阎震黄沛姚健臧岚纪纲李皡
宋目军许岱孙蔚榕汤荣凯陈刚苏磊胡正阳万里吴强 
          
1993级   理科强化班       
卢俊丁锋程雪梅殷霜叶虞哲勇刘伟宏王益栾斌全王琪军许晓山
赵炜曹侃张劼陈明朱光张阅辉丁益刘锋陈晓剑禹祥华
许利军李健尤立星戴俊彪陈爱东虞小虎袁肇侃顾寅杨呈勇邹怡
谈建康袁泉赵士明马样高斌戴一清夏旻王国成周炜石铸
赵璟王炜        
          
1994级   理科强化班       
褚南俊陆路王建勇宋谦廖蜀宁魏斌清周敏贡宜萱万树文殷晟
孙波汤银燕金国成方辉徐晓毛兵谢世勇毕武范垚蒋明
夏加荣俞志浩林明潘云青程威顾宏伟倪锁龙许龙唐堂符瑜
姚书春孔祥荣丁立金其奋姚勇徐益何进军王克非吴盛王康
吴龙         
          
1995级   理科强化班       
陈晓诚吴婧白璐王丛峻蒋满荣李春华张峰王剑白陈平范冬蕾
卢凡段骏安正华丁锋孙小耕陈欣王晓伟陈林顾大振候江辉
夏江颜永生刘剑张闲马懿王东沈春华杨剑焦浩漭吴雪强
徐满张永勇谭超包鹏杨宁宁端木义静刘庆国程龙杨勇陈峰
陆斌         
          
1996级   理科强化班       
蔡鲜蔡卫星陈康冯波高会栋汪盛汪远汪凯罗王文杰吴雪峰
席冬娟姚杰姚永新周宇宗卫国陈新崔邑诚单兵丁隽郭晓宁
侯乃涛蒋群峰金大明刘旸刘静刘华道陆洲任国平邵威史美耿
孙茜童文骏王薛林吴立勇严冬杨得犀张琦栋郑洁周缪杲朱旻丰
邹志清         
          
1997级   基础学科教育学院(试运行)      
强化部40人        
陈晓晖陈新园戴晗邓小颖狄增峰谷文顾晓岗管永健黄春娟皇甫魁
姜田蒋鹏举李杰陆安祥马亮潘灏钱悦邱凤沙昊盛丰
史美轩孙飞王俊王业民王一飞吴晓鹏吴一多武益红徐军凯许宝建
姚宏叶永浩郁亚娟袁红军赵亮赵阳钟俊周洁恽之瑜滕宏春
          
文科强化班26人        
中文方向:        
陈迹陈静单蓓蕾丁永龙李静静李媛媛刘增娇吕静莲孙承娟唐玉清
王佳王荣磊徐丹薛衡张捷音张雁朱东进朱红军  
历史方向:        
蒋敏经先静孔剑锋刘扬施蕾石薇唐琳   
哲学方向:        
钱浩         
          
1998级   基础学科教育学院       
理科强化班50人        
陈琰陈轶平朱明范欣傅玉葛宇菲葛晟葛炜炜郭磊洪婷
胡小鹏胡业旻黄伟姜紫凌蒋雪峰金亮瞿辉李华李亮李伟
李夏李忠刘嘉瑜路家棋路坦罗霄鸣马海波梅晔齐雪秦纲
邱科平邱腾谭文之王茂俊王彦韦戌吴芳谢新开徐臣杰许伟
薛文杨永坤杨正标余胡清张文君张袁健赵伟周玥周景明周小明
          
文科强化班31人        
顾洁诚韩莉何桓桓何恬胡国栋李峰李耿巍李珊珊梁颖刘惠娟
刘艳刘玮邵晓峰沈翌鹏水庆锋唐皡陶静霞王恒志王佶魏佳佳
魏艳吴晓天吴新生姚斌兵于晨张海波张慎玉张薇赵嘉莅朱莺
朱奕峰         
          
1999级基础学科教育学院       
理科强化班54人        
曹鑫陈洪亮陈萌陈杨陈钰玲范高峰方涛高文婷顾骏韩智勇
何晓华宁黄海亮季帅华蒋磊李炘李晖李轩刘伟陆一品
马明瑞马晓雷马志峰莫静洁钱铖沈志荣师帅苏刚孙静孙楠
唐亚威王皡鹏王斌王康夏吉林谢晋徐恒徐佳卉徐俊峰徐凌锋
薛晓宇杨凌云杨晓燕姚鑫张丞张丹羽张珂张鹏赵昕赵新
赵星周宁周霆庄敏      
          
文科强化班29人        
陈志君丁沂冯胜健耿昌琴郭琦胡静黄臻刘超刘文洁陆佳
钱瑾茹萌盛丹艳孙益波汤莉王青翁旻玥徐杰徐静严琳
杨大威杨倩杨晓明张海丽张华军张丽芬张正云朱光立朱瑞 
          
2000级   基础学科教育学院       
理科强化班49人        
曹瑜陈程陈佳佳陈家东陈伟陈欣戴鹏方丰龚超顾溢
黄彭贾默阚益李晓伟李振武厉励路新慧齐心钱晨钱栋
任洁沈立沈瑶沈振涛史泽坤宋时彦汤杰唐仁杰王师浩王韬
王闻起王忠峰韦佳魏大海魏林温俊吴京泽谢正伟徐一村徐源
严之易颜黎均杨一帆杨曾张松张望张炎华赵曦周挺 
          
文科强化班35人        
陈黛媛陈婷婷迟恬丁筱葛殿聪葛苏顾及管雯韩啸华俊锋
李晗李亭李欣李亦婷李兆玮彭超任竟春沈伟华孙倩孙妍智
汪褘魏兵兵吴颖徐青许燕薛蓓杨欢欢叶敏磊印兴波张褘
周可可周伟周云朱帼馨宗原     
          
2001级   基础学科教育学院       
理科强化班50人        
白羽包振鸿曹俊宇曹毓涵陈丰程迎春戴杉丁云费晓庆冯伟
高远韩坤郝淼宦家佳嵇维娜季晓璐金达飞李弘李佳李翔
刘文永毛佳飞钱杰书沈忠良宋旭孙叶丹孙羽谭俊汪洋王辉
王俊杰王雷王璐王如玉王茹王湉谢臻达徐敏薛亚东严仲
殷飞张衡张锐张文东赵琪钟家杭周凯朱柳村朱珠左龙生
          
文科强化班30人        
卞俏丽蔡晓华陈洁季彩萍季雍金胤秋李超李玮慧刘灵珠罗忠
潘洁沣史莉莉孙超孙宁唐军田川王莉王少钰王苏瑾王懿
吴琼徐花杨笛杨立群姚奕尤东进禹玲张淑萍周密宗敏
          
2002级   基础学科教育学院       
理科强化班53人        
陈成丁黎丁晓晖高元顾罡顾可隽顾强何维予胡本慧胡庆华
胡琰黄爽蓝田李大伟李天童李叶菲刘凌轩刘鹏刚陆骏缪可可
羌立溱沈泓滢沈彭年沈俞盛晟盛蔚苏薇谭鸿锦汤琨唐家澍
王登辉王赫彬王佳春王睿王文冬王乙平魏佳许昶许恩华严希
杨天天杨志峰殷凌舒张昊驰张戎张帅张旸张玉洁张渊张曾
章正庭周毅宗宜伟       
          
文科强化班        
中文方向:        
艾兮兮陈晨晨陈婧季希李聆群林芬杰陆文婷邱子雁吴丽萍谢薇
薛梅君俞玮奇俞锃张萍张羽宗少伟粱浩祺   
历史方向:        
程少轩邓玮光焦堃沈琦徐白薇姚乐张遥   
哲学方向:        
陈珽韩毅李亚军沈萌溦袁辉     
          
2003级   基础学科教育学院       
理科强化班        
白宗杰毕峰曹新民常婷婷陈匡陈轩陈喆戴斌戴琳邓盛元
杜小波费文玉冯声振郭海洲黄菊姜力蒋正欣金丹金雨冷晗阳
李成李旸李尧刘安然刘超刘峰刘文明刘一颖陆殷华陆志进
毛艳艳戚玉婕邵相军沈忱沈永铭盛文亮宋佳楠唐健陶凯王剑东
王静王聿旻吴迪吴志刚殷鹏程袁韦袁野张晟张小栋张央秒
张云舒张喆赵爱国仲雪周铂川周晓斌周彦周易周渊海朱云旭
左正陈曦雯        
方贺男林旭竹卢国潮黄家生韩源源王楠吴海鹏赵迎功吴梦昊刘涛
袁博吕海柱袁文       
          
文科强化班30人        
陈浩陈浩陈硕陈彤陈潇潇丁涵胡源远黄玉婷吉凌蒋钰
刘弘逵刘建蓉芦涛吕岭铃沈蕾苏阳扬孙文杰王婷菲王新缓王毅
徐森叶子尹超张冬冬张璟玮张兰张婷婷郑蒂郑心闲朱星威
          
2004级   基础学科教育学院       
理科强化班65人        
陈士杰仇光寅丛超杜灵杰高龙坤顾翼郭画韩洋何伟贾浩然
蒋彪蒋哲焦玉洁冷川李伟李小川刘登宽刘志玮潘旻沈嘉文
施志峰苏旺孙浩王鹏王文荣王夏王兴勇王梓谦吴建林夏晔
肖菲邢唯强徐碧漪徐领峰徐鹏徐项沛徐一帆严悦恬叶奕张顾翔
张俊张廓张韡张洋赵心怡赵旭阳郑钢周虎周越朱蓓
朱泽鸿宗源丁璇石浩王小奇郑鹏    
王雪冰魏静王喆刘泽鹏陈步新韩汛李陶然林岱宗尤亦庄王晓翰
          
文科强化班        
中文方向:        
包珏陈小远耿雪芹郭媛媛何品何欣欣李凌霄卢木子卢清颖马悦
缪黄佳沈楠唐靖王欣悦王云逸徐樱芝许冰杨逸帆张茹张岳飞
历史方向:        
包蕾杜婧文黄丽媛钱静童昉皓朱蓓    
哲学方向:        
邵佳德翁寒冰夏海琴徐懿然      
          
2005级   基础学科教育学院       
理科强化班        
蔡星汉曹杉杉曹亦铮陈军陈彧程超戴勉戴越杜萌郭大萌
郭泓辰郭玮韡何凯胡昕毓黄达蒋可人金亚鸣李科峰刘庆陆峰
陆青缪腾飞欧阳珺钱军施源汪锋王建鹏王雷王祥王宇
吴林达吴婷婷吴桐吴娴肖朦徐威徐一飞许文薛澄杨梦雪
杨晓璐叶禹余金金张伦张琦张晓磊章飞虹仲军周航周林锋
朱聪刘登宽        
蓝学新朱璐王苗王敏昌刘秀娟陈建伟董巨耀张涛高翔王宝清
李莺闵天觉王晓伟张鹏朱震     
          
文科强化班        
中文方向:        
孙凯权立峰任思哲徐胜敏李仁贵朱亚栋孙发翔郑晨江平王沈洁
吴政鸿曾峥张艳       
历史方向:        
刘琼徐弈高颖任小林      
哲学方向:        
范晓黄睿宋英杰       
          
2006级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
蔡金戈曹明陈枫陈龙陈然陈宇陈志浩褚俊窦金龙傅雷
戈志芸顾嘉顾庆松黄辰江蓉瞿亮李程李叶澄刘晨晨毛仁歆
梅耀川潘嘉云潘云飞彭寒露彭云沙伟沈宸沈开明宋晗孙健明
孙敏敏万全汪磊王春剑王元希韦国吴定文吴培文徐淳徐帆
许文超杨健杨周伟姚碧霂张蕾张巫峡张游张云章涵周超
周开辰周立周琳姣邹锐泽王元泽周乐李晓东王超杜学文曹铎
王有伟朱征刘琼郑艳丽段然郑招荣周宇赵斌吕行魏璐
          
2007级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
安亦泰仇育东单欣圆丁雷范黎方德龙冯汇顾国祥顾汀何宇昊
洪磊侯孝晓黄勇姜潇翔金其诚金言琦李友刘奇骆恺马杰
马玥孟一飞祁林祥全杨健沈衡沈歆悦施家川陶秋辰王淳王丹璐
王溢韬夏广杰肖希睿徐雨茜杨洋姚路驰俞计成张浩然张佳辰张路煜
张树仁张诣文张轶哲张圆张政张志浩张钟灵郑理周骏周岳峰
邹宜波李艺博罗曼懿张铭伟高嵩王建栋李源张幸张天骜周昊
章延易子立唐乾元陈磊丁姜宏陆志杰肖仁荣杨凯军杨旭李泉秀
          
文科强化班        
李凌云赵伊莎陈晶晶赵泰吴冰心郄志勇尹玉索亚男王静熙李颖
刘兀群麦嘉明魏依芃张祎李如冰高瑛霞邢重阳谢露群方辰君王怡然
          
2008级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
何浩维黄生博李正宋佳张蕊田萌赵陆伟朱天元曹力丹陈邵宏
韩博文曹春晖谢进曹骁翔陈奕宇程柯夫崔玉容费蓉甘恬甘晓
耿昊顾源胡涛华伯洋黄枫黄建伟季一飞姜顺超蒋骥景晓先
瞿戎李慧妍陆霄宇马海军倪骊晨潘杰钱晨熹任文超任鑫坤芮文彬
盛杨施维王帅王斯乐巫君杰吴睿哲薛亮姚维于东虞栋
张竞择张文杰张相宜郑启郑涛郑文海仲勇周彬涵周珩周廉
周琦周维周洋朱晓斌朱笑冰朱雪珺朱舟扬   
          
文科强化班        
府翀贺颖昕姜珮珊李璐李梦蕴李挺伟李雪莹刘思捷刘天卢倚天
马梦静彭彦博钱智俊童鼎阳王驰王静婧王蕾王潇轶王钰婷徐骁
薛亢杨希姚倩叶方舟赵延蕾朱璇    
          
2009级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
冯俊顾克骅郭博文蒋自华周晓璞吴昌旻陈佳胡艺泽贾功鹏朱沁虞
刘剑南王骏兴翁国岩杨彪邢行梁恩思宾正杨李冰郭敏朱明睿
白杰卞鹏举薄祥曹启鹏陈铖笪睿丁博文杜磊费军朱宏宇
李骐李卓衡凌晨刘成毅刘勋张佳辰王耀韩添艺张曦朱聪之
刘泽序马家骝闵文超钱彬杰任震宁沙成岑尚艺沈达泱盛心懿周雨昊
施嘉男宋硕苏展孙爱晶王棣王淼王子逸夏雨萌肖尉周衍
杨若晖杨毅俞连祥张昊张杨洋张子阳赵丰赵金城仲帆周玖洋
周超邹晓东        
          
文科强化班        
陈扬扬陈雨彤顾卿郭馥宁何楠韦玲霞华予诗黄亚宁李嘉文朱蕾
鲁虞舟倪梦姣倪鹏途庞军眭以宁孙祺张梦云吴轰许昕朱晔
许咏许玉敏杨俊杰杨禛彦袁雷章潇华夏漪苗   
          
2010级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
孔令明罗维冯明宇瞿逸凡谭文智文言熊杰刘闯王天波林曼菲
刘胜平鲍涵陈加锐陈菁菁陈伟陈骁褚逸君崔熹旻戴鸿冉董海
董晓诗傅心恺龚亮顾方伟顾雨豪侯建强胡潇姜承祥姜泽宇蒋涵潇
蒋文伟景颢宇雷文鹏李隆李梦天李斯坤李晓言刘冠宇刘净刘久健
刘之夏刘知新龙根陆昊陆剑峰陆涛陆延欣马可毛昊源孟佳
缪海涛戚森星邵萝蕤唐炳骁王大洲王力温祥瑞吴冰吴涵吴西竹
吴肖肖吴鹦鹰夏栩笙欣凯阳徐天川徐亦丁许俊薛佳祎杨阳俞星辰
袁健袁林袁志飞张诚平张栋梁张天恺张泽坤张子今赵晓林郑超
郑歆周天行周鑫鑫朱栲栲祝越金琛    
          
文科强化班        
陈菁陈彦董明非胡睿昕蒋萱蒋聿一李璟珉李灵琳陆佳妮陆欣荻
钱昕辰沈骏沈宇峰孙慧君王澄玉魏玮吴瑶徐浩杰徐靓徐琨玉
严思璇杨辰月杨易姚姝玮张润宇张鑫周炎炎周玥朱惠左拙人
          
2011级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
卜金枝陈伟陈潇琳陈业全陈云林戴文杰丁劲段治豪樊磊高纯
贡佳顾子悦韩季刚侯昕彤黄佳浩季续姜心远李伟李昱李佳云
李啸李叶嵘李雨农林嘉懿刘帅刘文凯吕晓林吕阳阳马靖莫晓帆
欧小铉蒲颂杨权思宇邵炜邵文仪施超施通时赟超史世海宋有成
苏展孙栩谭骏田晖之王彬王安琦王浩羽王佶王嘉垆王鹏
王远辉王志伟魏巍吴岸吴彬吴文凯吴啸宇夏景成夏诗文严超群
姚瑞尹德政袁劲飏张弘毅张靖轩张梦陶张师萌张晓张逸陶张裔凡
张宇琪赵金满赵润之周波周浩然周逆水朱舸朱旭之朱一丹邹竞祥
          
文科强化班        
陈雨璐丁悦蒋星露陆颖吕啸舒欣孙辰惠唐圣炀徐晶珂杨一枝
杨玥易梦樵俞荔子袁逸青张倩颖张天麒张雯张心怡赵思捷 

 

2012级 基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
杨光陈壮壮焦骄李建融王晶菁贾睿郑煜张又源吕骐卉闫财山
杨子弋郑梦佳张博栋周文吉白帆曹昇曹兆明查瀚文陈洪震陈宇
陈元邓韬丁顺杰丁文隽董城昱傅宇韩晓雯胡振涛黄萱纪登宇
纪元蒋昊金琦李佳音李涛李悦刘天尘陆敏陆乙璋吕昌源
马超马怀先倪云鹏秦硕任大安桑友宝邵林林施昊楠苏桐孙开鸣
唐鑫汪静远王涛王文弢吴晗吴人杰吴岩徐芃宁徐天弈徐昕
徐阳徐子悠杨宇轩叶能叶晓伟虞跃郁辉喻艳琳张润天张绍陟
张奕喆张翼程周强军周思思朱海娜朱家豪朱希伟朱耀东朱知力宗麟奇
邹凌宇房宇亮        
          
文科强化班        
陈春栋丁方子范雨田冯秋雨郭笑天侯蓉季芃芃梁晶晶梁媛孟杨
钱梦娇陶凌峰陶雅楠汪瀚阳王格格许嘉琛叶昊楠殷越于逸凡余跃渊
张晓鸥周嘉        
          
2013级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
王留锁樊丽媛王涛陈俊钦邵玉豪曹茹张宇杰曹野马俊力肖建文
罗艺蔡子渊曹璐瑶查禹丞陈竞嘉陈来思陈逸君陈志宇储继褚烽
邓有源丁佩韬杜云汉范文凯方晨葛俊良葛志鹏顾杰何畅黄东来
黄昊姜允执蒋旭辉李峻凡李葳蕤梁爽刘畅刘惠普刘军刘涛
陆云天陆韫文毛凯晖糜岳闵逸萌潘海宁潘凌一乔叶芃秦康邵朋
邵烨沈家宇沈奕帆沈煜晟孙佳陈滕启迪王昊楠王科涛王一平王兆祺
王志鹏魏一舟吴天珩夏普徐端阳徐剑秋徐天磊徐伟徐一帆许晨阳
薛城严凡平严坤杨鑫逸余涵余颖俞陆炎岳壮豪张将张也
张有恒张正言赵昆赵旻睿赵天远赵耀郑晟敏朱超朱可金镇
吴瑜顾瑞雪李海岳       
          
2014级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
王翛戚志刚陶伯园张昱东顾钦林王浩刘冰楠丁春秋孙潇高翔
王家奇吕光鑫孙语辰陈路遥袁帅郁晓春徐昭然程玉璜陈鲲朱荀
朱越钱文涛丁一凡王若天许程维施天睿魏天骐沈力丁鼎刘志刚
孙乐山陈挚章承舜刘驭壬陈子昂陈柯吉路扬沈睿朱婧尧黄超
胡仁健麻悦王锐强盛志周凌杰王梦实周禹辰冯程昊窦子轶夏梵
周诗雨张菘黄鑫谈启闻杨雨辰宋沁雨陆奕霖赵铖陈天乐孙如阳
高铭辰徐海麟赵赟雷李宇晗杨力鉴刘昊夏雨人余波陈蝶依张晨晨
洪一帆曹云浩鹿大川欧先飞严宇杰陈卓妍单格非高宇翔姜楠卢纡尊
马逸凡倪韬孙正迪汤闻誉陶润菡王纯熙王瀚宸王彭越徐达杨依霖
俞天任俞一凡赵嘉成邢泽曦      
          
2015级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
曹世泰杨玉钦沈力樊秋玲李昊浦善文伍凌奇谢佳良徐昕哲毛承晖
李奕萱袁子雄王汉威保苏洋蔡其志曾子芮常宸陈翰超陈润平迟宇翔
邓上鹏傅明阳高新葛一帆葛振兴耿艾楠耿佳梁关佳怡韩浩旭胡智临
黄杨晨金竞炀李晨阳李昊天李键成李千翊李商羽李卓李紫仪刘海舟
陆亦俍马啸楠梅正宇缪王乾倪至涵裴明亮戚嘉杰钱洛文佘忞祎孙文博
孙越孙真昊帖鑫王昊庭王驾宇王睿萱王殷杰王越非王卓群吴锦辉
吴郁徐扬徐哲文徐铮宇徐子豪薛森阳严晨劼颜诚颜廷元杨世隆
易秋浩殷可欣银加于宗伦余晨宁俞守成袁昕玥张凯丞张齐轩张忆晨
赵存远仲威周逸颉朱航宇朱泓尧翟道京刘正昌   
          
2016级   基础学科教育学院(匡亚明学院)     
理科强化班        
苏昊陈昱贤蒋树君赵新榆王洁融张煜匡宇飞刘雨萌杨宇航周海波
左璐璐王炅昊包挺曾琦陈诚陈劭源陈勇虎程冬旭程然仇佳星
单寅飞邓钦文董昱江高飞高宇凡耿彦达宫衍睿贡睿涵顾杰顾云翔
桂誉榕郭方敏何厥隐何野胡啸胡一鸣黄嘉豪黄旻黄毅飞贾佑文
李观平李希李一丁李泳霖李正辉李子中梁泓刘弘洋刘家鼎刘陆豪
刘青刘书凯刘旭辉刘宇平刘雨鑫刘钰轩鲁昊罗佳马越孟驰
孟令羽潘立沈瑞哲沈彦杰沈子尧宋云葭谈婧唐吉宏万锐王淳扬
王涵崤王佳创王景午王睿涛王诗尧王石嵘王煜凯王允之温昭晋闻达
吴晗吴经纬吴湘锦夏天谢俊生徐峰徐千惠徐文昕徐志远许铃烨
颜浩宇杨嘉文姚明辰叶梦婕叶琪昌易梦军印环宇尤一凡周安俣周笑寒
高忆赖伟赵铭南